Summer Camps

Sports Camps

Baseball

Baseball

Boys Baseball - June 28 -July 2

3-6 8:30-11:30 am

Boys Baseball - July 12-16

7-8 8:30-11:30 am

Register

Basketball

Basketball

Girls Basketball - June 6-11

K-2 8:30-11:30 am 3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 1:00-4:00 pm

Boys Basketball - June 14-18

K-2 1:00 - 4:00 pm 3-5 1:00 - 4:00 pm

Boys Basketball - June 21-25

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-9 1:00-4:00 pm

Register

Cheer

Cheer Camps

July 26-30

K-5 8:30 - 11:30 am

Register

Football

Football

July 13-15

OL/DL Speciality Skill Development 9:00-Noon
Skill Positions Speciality Skill Development 9:00-Noon

July 19-22

3-5 M-W 9:00-Noon | Th 5:30-8:30 PM
6-8 M-W 9:00-Noon | Th 5:30-8:30 PM

Register

Golf

Golf

June 28 - July 2

3-8 12:30-3:30 PM

July 12-16

3-8 12:30-3:30 PM

Register

Lacrosse

Lacrosse

Boys Lacrosse June 6-11

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 1:00-4:00 pm

Girls Lacrosse July 19-23

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 8:30-11:30 am

Register

Poms

Poms

POMS June 28-30

K-5 9:00 am - 2:00 pm.

Register

Soccer

Soccer

June 14-18

K-2 8:30-11:30 am 3-5 8:30-11:30 am

June 21-24

Ball Skills/Attacking 3-5 8:30-11:30 am

July 26-29

Attacking/Finishing Skills 6-8 5:30-8:00 pm
Goalkeeper Camp 6-8 5:30-8:00 pm

Register

Softball

Softball

July 19-23

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 8:30-11:30 am

Register

Tennis

Tennis

June 6-11

K-2 8:30-11:30 am 3-5 1:00-4:00 pm

June 21-25

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 1:00-4:00 pm

Register

Volleyball

Volleyball

Girls Volleyball June 14-18

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 8:30-11:30 am

Boys Volleyball July 12-16

5-8 1:00-4:00 pm

Register

Arts Camps

Ceramics

Ceramics

July 12-16

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 12:30-3:30 pm

Register

Painting

Painting

June 6-11

3-5 8:30-11:30 am 3-5 12:30-3:30 pm

Register

Dip Pen Illustration

Dip Pen Illustration

Jun 28- July 2

6-8 8:30-11:30 am

Register

Musical Theatre

Musical Theatre All Day Camp

July 12-16

5-8 9:00-3:00 pm

Register

Printmaking

Printmaking

July 19-23

6-8 8:30-11:30 am 6-8 12:30-3:30 pm

Register

STEM Camp

Rockets and Flying Machines

Rockets and Flying Machines

June 8-10

6-8 8:00-11:00 am
6-8 Noon-3:00 pm

Register